ALPHABETICAL MEMBER INDEX CONTINUED
Homewatch CareGivers of
Northwest Tampa............................................46
Hope Children’s Home......................................55
Humphrey Assisted Living..............................18
Hyper Healing Wound Care Clinics..........46
i3 Lending Inc..........................................................54
Ierna’s Heating & Cooling....................... 47, 61
Image 360 North Tampa..................................73
Imaging Experts............................................ 53, 56
Impact Pest Elimination....................................58
Insiyah Atoor, LLC..................................................71
Insulation Plus of Tampa, LLC........................70
Itzkowitz Law, PLLC..............................................19
JAMS Entertainment...........................................34
J’adore Designer Boutique.............................18
Jaffe Tilchin Insurance Services.......... 49, 51
James Grant, Florida House of
Representatives District 64.......................42
Jan-Pro Cleaning Systems of Tampa........28
Jay J Garcia MD Weight Loss,
Wellness & Aesthetic Centers..................53
Jersey Mike’s Subs.................................................68
Jewish Press of Tampa.......................................16
JL Video Inc................................................................76
JM Home Inspection Services, LLC...........47
Joe & Son’s Olive Oils..........................................40
John Erb’s Service Center.................................22
John Michael Enterprises, LLC......................49
Jon Smith Subs.......................................................68
Jose Estrada, Attorney at Law.......................19
Julia Wright - Keller Williams Tampa
Properties..............................................................63
Kalemeris Construction, Inc...........................40
Kara Vita Clinical Skin Care..............................43
KDC Outfitters / Killer Design Concepts
& Promotional Outfitters............................59
Keller Williams Steele Home Team............63
Kids & Canines.........................................................55
Kimsey Law Firm, PA............................................19
Kiwanis Club of Carrollwood.........................72
KLA Insurance................................................. 45, 51
Kumon Math & Reading Center of
Carrollwood.........................................................72
Lake Magdalene United Methodist
Church....................................................................28
Lakes of Northdale...............................................17
Lakeside Heating, Cooling &
Plumbing..............................................................47
Lane Family Wellness..........................................27
Laura Asay Designs LLC....................................51
Law Office of M Eric Barksdale, PA.............19
Law Offices of Michael Herron....................20
Learey Technical College..................................72
Learning Gate Community School...........72
Lee Electric, Inc.............................................. 27, 33
Legend Oaks Apartments...............................17
Lesa Marie’s Tropical Treats.............................27
LeShayne Maddex Photographer, LLC.....58
Lightning Restoration........................................70
Little Princess Spa.................................................34
80 USECABA.COM 2019-2020 CARROLLWOOD AREA BUSINESS ASSOCIATION DIRECTORY
/USECABA.COM