Page 76

19385CT

MULTIMODE OM3 (50/125) 3mm Length (FT) Description Old SKU New SKU LC-LC 3 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 1M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCLC-01 MD3C3-LCLC-3 6 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 2M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCLC-02 MD3C3-LCLC-6 10 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 3M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCLC-03 MD3C3-LCLC-10 15 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 5M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCLC-05 MD3C3-LCLC-15 30 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 10M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCLC-10 MD3C3-LCLC-30 50 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 15M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCLC-15 MD3C3-LCLC-50 65 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 20M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCLC-20 MD3C3-LCLC-65 100 10G OM3 3MM LC-LC 30M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCLC-30 MD3C3-LCLC-100 LC-SC 3 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 1M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCSC-01 MD3C3-LCSC-3 6 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 2M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCSC-02 MD3C3-LCSC-6 10 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 3M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCSC-03 MD3C3-LCSC-10 15 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 5M MM DPLX 50/125 MDT-LCSC-05 MD3C3-LCSC-15 30 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 10M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCSC-10 MD3C3-LCSC-30 50 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 15M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCSC-15 MD3C3-LCSC-50 65 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 20M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCSC-20 MD3C3-LCSC-65 100 10G OM3 3MM LC-SC 30M MM DPLX50/125 MDT-LCSC-30 MD3C3-LCSC-100 Visit www.circamax.com for more information 76


19385CT
To see the actual publication please follow the link above