Page 75

19385CT

MULTIMODE OM1 (62.5/125) 3mm Length (FT) Description Old SKU New SKU SC-ST 3 OM1 3MM SC-ST 1M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-01 MD1C3-SCST-3 6 OM1 3MM SC-ST 2M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-02 MD1C3-SCST-6 10 OM1 3MM SC-ST 3M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-03 MD1C3-SCST-10 15 OM1 3MM SC-ST 5M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-05 MD1C3-SCST-15 23 OM1 3MM SC-ST 7M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-07 MD1C3-SCST-23 30 OM1 3MM SC-ST 10M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-10 MD1C3-SCST-30 50 OM1 3MM SC-ST 15M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCST-15 MD1C3-SCST-50 ST-ST 3 OM1 3MM ST-ST 1M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-STST-01 MD1C3-STST-03 6 OM1 3MM ST-ST 2M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-STST-02 MD1C3-STST-06 10 OM1 3MM ST-ST 3M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-STST-03 MD1C3-STST-10 30 OM1 3MM ST-ST 10M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-STST-10 MD1C3-STST-30 50 OM1 3MM ST-ST 15M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-STST-15 MD1C3-STST-50 Visit www.circamax.com for more information 75


19385CT
To see the actual publication please follow the link above