Page 74

19385CT

MULTIMODE OM1 (62.5/125) 3mm Length (FT) Description Old SKU New SKU LC-ST 3 OM1 3MM LC-ST 1M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-01 MD1C3-LCST-3 6 OM1 3MM LC-ST 2M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-02 MD1C3-LCST-6 10 OM1 3MM LC-ST 3M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-03 MD1C3-LCST-10 15 OM1 3MM LC-ST 5M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-05 MD1C3-LCST-15 23 OM1 3MM LC-ST 7M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-07 MD1C3-LCST-23 30 OM1 3MM LC-ST 10M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-10 MD1C3-LCST-30 50 OM1 3MM LC-ST 15M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-15 MD1C3-LCST-50 65 OM1 3MM LC-ST 20M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-20 MD1C3-LCST-65 100 OM1 3MM LC-ST 30M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCST-30 MD1C3-LCST-100 SC-SC 3 OM1 3MM SC-SC 1M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-01 MD1C3-SCSC-3 6 OM1 3MM SC-SC 2M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-02 MD1C3-SCSC-6 10 OM1 3MM SC-SC 3M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-03 MD1C3-SCSC-10 15 OM1 3MM SC-SC 5M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-05 MD1C3-SCSC-15 23 OM1 3MM SC-SC 7M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-07 MD1C3-SCSC-23 30 OM1 3MM SC-SC 10M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-10 MD1C3-SCSC-30 50 OM1 3MM SC-SC 15M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-15 MD1C3-SCSC-50 65 OM1 3MM SC-SC 20M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-SCSC-20 MD1C3-SCSC-65 Visit www.circamax.com for more information 74


19385CT
To see the actual publication please follow the link above