Page 73

19385CT

MULTIMODE OM1 (62.5/125) 3mm Length (FT) Description Old SKU New SKU LC-LC 3 OM1 3MM LC-LC 1M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-01 MD1C3-LCLC-3 6 OM1 3MM LC-LC 2M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-02 MD1C3-LCLC-6 10 OM1 3MM LC-LC 3M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-03 MD1C3-LCLC-10 15 OM1 3MM LC-LC 5M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-05 MD1C3-LCLC-15 23 OM1 3MM LC-LC 7M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-07 MD1C3-LCLC-23 30 OM1 3MM LC-LC 10M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-10 MD1C3-LCLC-30 50 OM1 3MM LC-LC 15M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-15 MD1C3-LCLC-50 65 OM1 3MM LC-LC 20M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-20 MD1C3-LCLC-65 80 OM1 3MM LC-LC 25M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-25 MD1C3-LCLC-80 100 OM1 3MM LC-LC 30M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCLC-30 MD1C3-LCLC-100 LC-SC 3 OM1 3MM LC-SC 1M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-01 MD1C3-LCSC-3 6 OM1 3MM LC-SC 2M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-02 MD1C3-LCSC-6 10 OM1 3MM LC-SC 3M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-03 MD1C3-LCSC-10 15 OM1 3MM LC-SC 5M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-05 MD1C3-LCSC-15 23 OM1 3MM LC-SC 7M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-07 MD1C3-LCSC-23 30 OM1 3MM LC-SC 10M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-10 MD1C3-LCSC-30 50 OM1 3MM LC-SC 15M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-15 MD1C3-LCSC-50 65 OM1 3MM LC-SC 20M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-20 MD1C3-LCSC-65 100 OM1 3MM LC-SC 30M MM DPLX 62.5/125 MD-LCSC-30 MD1C3-LCSC-100 Visit www.circamax.com for more information 73


19385CT
To see the actual publication please follow the link above